Industrial Prop
ListingsLandy AIBlogAbout UsFor Landlords
AI Summary
Landy AI

Found 6 factory listings for sale in Klang.

Buying a factory in Klang requires matching the unit to your production process — not just your headcount. Power supply, floor loading, ceiling height, and zoning approval for your specific industry are the variables that determine whether a factory works for your operation or becomes an expensive constraint. Browse verified factory listings in Klang with full technical specifications on IndustrialProp.

6 Factory for Sale in Klang

Detached Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Klang (Near Port Klang) - 1
Detached Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Klang (Near Port Klang) - 2
Detached Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Klang (Near Port Klang) - 3
Detached Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Klang (Near Port Klang) - 4
New
1/4
Sale / Factory

Detached Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Klang (Near Port Klang)

Bukit Raja, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

23,369 sqft

Land Area

36,102 sqft

RM 14,076,110

RM 602.34 / sqft

Brand New Detached Factory for Sale in Sungai Kapar Indah (Near Port Klang) - 1
Brand New Detached Factory for Sale in Sungai Kapar Indah (Near Port Klang) - 2
Brand New Detached Factory for Sale in Sungai Kapar Indah (Near Port Klang) - 3
Brand New Detached Factory for Sale in Sungai Kapar Indah (Near Port Klang) - 4
Brand New Detached Factory for Sale in Sungai Kapar Indah (Near Port Klang) - 5
Brand New Detached Factory for Sale in Sungai Kapar Indah (Near Port Klang) - 6
Brand New Detached Factory for Sale in Sungai Kapar Indah (Near Port Klang) - 7
New
1/7
Sale / Factory

Brand New Detached Factory for Sale in Sungai Kapar Indah (Near Port Klang)

klang, selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

38,377 sqft

Land Area

56,328 sqft

RM 21,107,350

RM 550.00 / sqft

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Klang (Near WCE & Port Klang) - 1
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Klang (Near WCE & Port Klang) - 2
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Klang (Near WCE & Port Klang) - 3
New
1/3
Sale / Factory

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Klang (Near WCE & Port Klang)

Bukit Raja, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

11,447 sqft

Land Area

19,601 sqft

RM 7,516,890

RM 656.67 / sqft

Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Klang - 1
Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Klang - 2
Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Klang - 3
Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Klang - 4
Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Klang - 5
Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Klang - 6
Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Klang - 7
Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Klang - 8
1/8
Sale / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Klang

Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

8,400 sqft

Land Area

20,400 sqft

RM 8,800,000

RM 1,047.62 / sqft

Terrace Factory for Sale in Esteem Business Park, Meru Klang - 1
Terrace Factory for Sale in Esteem Business Park, Meru Klang - 2
Terrace Factory for Sale in Esteem Business Park, Meru Klang - 3
Terrace Factory for Sale in Esteem Business Park, Meru Klang - 4
Terrace Factory for Sale in Esteem Business Park, Meru Klang - 5
Terrace Factory for Sale in Esteem Business Park, Meru Klang - 6
Terrace Factory for Sale in Esteem Business Park, Meru Klang - 7
Terrace Factory for Sale in Esteem Business Park, Meru Klang - 8
1/8
Sale / Terrace Factory

Terrace Factory for Sale in Esteem Business Park, Meru Klang

Esteem Business Park @ Meru, Selangor

Property Type

Terrace Factory

Built-up Size

8,006 sqft

Land Area

10.03 acre

RM 4,668,000

RM 583.06 / sqft

Semi-D Factory Warehouse for Sale in Klang, Selangor (Near Port Klang) - 1
Semi-D Factory Warehouse for Sale in Klang, Selangor (Near Port Klang) - 2
Semi-D Factory Warehouse for Sale in Klang, Selangor (Near Port Klang) - 3
Semi-D Factory Warehouse for Sale in Klang, Selangor (Near Port Klang) - 4
Semi-D Factory Warehouse for Sale in Klang, Selangor (Near Port Klang) - 5
Semi-D Factory Warehouse for Sale in Klang, Selangor (Near Port Klang) - 6
Semi-D Factory Warehouse for Sale in Klang, Selangor (Near Port Klang) - 7
Semi-D Factory Warehouse for Sale in Klang, Selangor (Near Port Klang) - 8
1/8
Sale / Semi D Factory

Semi-D Factory Warehouse for Sale in Klang, Selangor (Near Port Klang)

Klang, Selangor

Property Type

Semi D Factory

Built-up Size

14,616 sqft

Land Area

20,169 sqft

RM 8,500,000

RM 581.55 / sqft

IndustrialProp

Your Trusted Partner in Industrial Property.

Contact

Unit M-02, TREC, 438, Jalan Tun Razak, 50400 Kuala Lumpur

inquiry@industrialprop.com.my+6011 33199291