Industrial Prop
ListingsLandy AIBlogAbout UsFor Landlords
AI Summary
Landy AI

Found 9 semi d factory listings for rent in Malaysia.

Browse semi d factory listings for rent across Malaysia. IndustrialProp lists verified industrial properties with full specifications — built-up area, power supply, ceiling height, and floor loading — so you can shortlist units that match your operational requirements before arranging a viewing.

9 Semi D Factory for Rent in Malaysia

Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 1
Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 2
Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 3
Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 4
Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 5
Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 6
Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 7
Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 8
Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 9
Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 10
Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 11
Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 12
Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 13
Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 14
Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 15
Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 16
Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 17
New
1/17
Rent / Factory

Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting

COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

13,782 sqft

Land Area

21,165 sqft

RM 27,560/month

RM 2.00 / sqft

New 2.5-Storey Semi-Detached Factory at Balakong Jaya - 1
New 2.5-Storey Semi-Detached Factory at Balakong Jaya - 2
New 2.5-Storey Semi-Detached Factory at Balakong Jaya - 3
New 2.5-Storey Semi-Detached Factory at Balakong Jaya - 4
New 2.5-Storey Semi-Detached Factory at Balakong Jaya - 5
New 2.5-Storey Semi-Detached Factory at Balakong Jaya - 6
New 2.5-Storey Semi-Detached Factory at Balakong Jaya - 7
New 2.5-Storey Semi-Detached Factory at Balakong Jaya - 8
New
1/8
Rent / Factory

New 2.5-Storey Semi-Detached Factory at Balakong Jaya

Balakong Jaya, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

10,430 sqft

Land Area

12,500 sqft

RM 25,000/month

RM 2.40 / sqft

Semi-Detached Factory at Serenia Industrial Park - 1
Semi-Detached Factory at Serenia Industrial Park - 2
Semi-Detached Factory at Serenia Industrial Park - 3
Semi-Detached Factory at Serenia Industrial Park - 4
Semi-Detached Factory at Serenia Industrial Park - 5
Semi-Detached Factory at Serenia Industrial Park - 6
Semi-Detached Factory at Serenia Industrial Park - 7
Semi-Detached Factory at Serenia Industrial Park - 8
New
1/8
Rent / Factory

Semi-Detached Factory at Serenia Industrial Park

Serenia Industrial Park, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

17,608 sqft

Land Area

28,271 sqft

RM 48,000/month

RM 2.73 / sqft

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Temasya Glenmarie) - 1
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Temasya Glenmarie) - 2
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Temasya Glenmarie) - 3
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Temasya Glenmarie) - 4
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Temasya Glenmarie) - 5
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Temasya Glenmarie) - 6
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Temasya Glenmarie) - 7
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Temasya Glenmarie) - 8
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Temasya Glenmarie) - 9
New
1/9
Rent / Factory

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Temasya Glenmarie)

Temasya Glenmarie , Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

13,943 sqft

Land Area

12,142 sqft

RM 60,000/month

RM 4.30 / sqft

Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom Industrial Estate, Shah Alam - 1
Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom Industrial Estate, Shah Alam - 2
Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom Industrial Estate, Shah Alam - 3
Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom Industrial Estate, Shah Alam - 4
Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom Industrial Estate, Shah Alam - 5
Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom Industrial Estate, Shah Alam - 6
Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom Industrial Estate, Shah Alam - 7
Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom Industrial Estate, Shah Alam - 8
1/8
Rent / Semi D Factory

Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom Industrial Estate, Shah Alam

Hicom Industrial Estate, Selangor

Property Type

Semi D Factory

Built-up Size

9,600 sqft

Land Area

13,300 sqft

RM 32,000/month

RM 3.33 / sqft

Semi-D Factory for Rent in Bandar Sunway, Subang Jaya - 1
Semi-D Factory for Rent in Bandar Sunway, Subang Jaya - 2
Semi-D Factory for Rent in Bandar Sunway, Subang Jaya - 3
Semi-D Factory for Rent in Bandar Sunway, Subang Jaya - 4
Semi-D Factory for Rent in Bandar Sunway, Subang Jaya - 5
Semi-D Factory for Rent in Bandar Sunway, Subang Jaya - 6
Semi-D Factory for Rent in Bandar Sunway, Subang Jaya - 7
Semi-D Factory for Rent in Bandar Sunway, Subang Jaya - 8
1/8
Rent / Semi D Factory

Semi-D Factory for Rent in Bandar Sunway, Subang Jaya

Subang Jaya, Selangor

Property Type

Semi D Factory

Built-up Size

14,000 sqft

Land Area

17,000 sqft

RM 45,000/month

RM 3.21 / sqft

Car Showroom for Rent in Semenyih (Bangi), Selangor - 1
Car Showroom for Rent in Semenyih (Bangi), Selangor - 2
Car Showroom for Rent in Semenyih (Bangi), Selangor - 3
Car Showroom for Rent in Semenyih (Bangi), Selangor - 4
Car Showroom for Rent in Semenyih (Bangi), Selangor - 5
Car Showroom for Rent in Semenyih (Bangi), Selangor - 6
Car Showroom for Rent in Semenyih (Bangi), Selangor - 7
Car Showroom for Rent in Semenyih (Bangi), Selangor - 8
1/8
Rent / Semi D Factory

Car Showroom for Rent in Semenyih (Bangi), Selangor

Semenyih, Selangor

Property Type

Semi D Factory

Built-up Size

10,090 sqft

Land Area

11,040 sqft

RM 25,225/month

RM 2.50 / sqft

3-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom, Shah Alam (Seksyen 26) - 1
3-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom, Shah Alam (Seksyen 26) - 2
3-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom, Shah Alam (Seksyen 26) - 3
3-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom, Shah Alam (Seksyen 26) - 4
3-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom, Shah Alam (Seksyen 26) - 5
3-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom, Shah Alam (Seksyen 26) - 6
3-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom, Shah Alam (Seksyen 26) - 7
3-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom, Shah Alam (Seksyen 26) - 8
1/8
Rent / Semi D Factory

3-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom, Shah Alam (Seksyen 26)

Hicom Industrial Estate, Selangor

Property Type

Semi D Factory

Built-up Size

9,600 sqft

Land Area

10,075 sqft

RM 26,500/month

RM 2.76 / sqft

2.5-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Balakong, Selangor - 1
2.5-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Balakong, Selangor - 2
2.5-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Balakong, Selangor - 3
2.5-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Balakong, Selangor - 4
2.5-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Balakong, Selangor - 5
2.5-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Balakong, Selangor - 6
2.5-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Balakong, Selangor - 7
2.5-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Balakong, Selangor - 8
1/8
Rent / Semi D Factory

2.5-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Balakong, Selangor

Balakong, Selangor

Property Type

Semi D Factory

Built-up Size

10,000 sqft

Land Area

12,500 sqft

RM 20,000/month

RM 2.00 / sqft

IndustrialProp

Your Trusted Partner in Industrial Property.

Contact

Unit M-02, TREC, 438, Jalan Tun Razak, 50400 Kuala Lumpur

inquiry@industrialprop.com.my+6011 33199291