Industrial Prop
ListingsLandy AIBlogAbout UsFor Landlords
AI Summary
Landy AI

Found 93 industrial properties listings for sale in Malaysia.

Buying industrial property in Malaysia is a strategic capital decision — one that locks in occupancy costs, builds equity, and provides operational stability for the life of your business. Malaysia's industrial real estate market spans warehouses, factories, industrial land, and specialised assets across Selangor, Kuala Lumpur, Johor, Penang, and Negeri Sembilan. IndustrialProp lists verified industrial properties for sale with full technical specifications — built-up area, TNB power supply, ceiling height, and title status — so you can evaluate each asset before engaging an agent.

93 Industrial Properties for Sale in Malaysia

Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 1
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 2
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 3
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 4
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 5
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 6
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 7
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 8
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 9
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 10
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 11
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 12
ExclusiveFeaturedNew
1/12
Sale / Factory

Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area

Perindustrian Tasik Perdana, PTP

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

6,164 sqft

Land Area

11,184 sqft

RM 6,500,000

RM 1,054.51 / sqft

Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 1
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 2
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 3
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 4
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 5
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 6
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 7
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 8
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 9
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 10
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 11
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 12
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 13
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 14
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 15
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 16
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 17
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 18
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 19
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 20
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 21
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 22
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 23
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 24
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 25
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 26
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 27
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 28
ExclusiveFeaturedNew
1/28
Sale / Factory

Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot

Shah Alam, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

12,556 sqft

Land Area

14,466 sqft

RM 15,000,000

RM 1,194.65 / sqft

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft) - 1
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft) - 2
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft) - 3
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft) - 4
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft) - 5
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft) - 6
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft) - 7
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft) - 8
Featured
1/8
Sale / Semi D Factory

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft)

Serenia City, Selangor

Property Type

Semi D Factory

Built-up Size

9,000 sqft

Land Area

10,200 sqft

RM 5,800,000

RM 644.44 / sqft

Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 1
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 2
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 3
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 4
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 5
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 6
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 7
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 8
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 9
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 10
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 11
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 12
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 13
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 14
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 15
New
1/15
Sale / Industrial Land

Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang

HA Technology City, Selangor

Property Type

Industrial Land

Land Area

2.4 acre

RM 8,886,240

RM 85.00 / sqft

Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam - 1
Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam - 2
Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam - 3
Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam - 4
Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam - 5
Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam - 6
Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam - 7
New
1/7
Sale / Factory

Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam

Temasya Glenmarie, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

24,716 sqft

Land Area

22,293 sqft

RM 19,302,000

RM 780.95 / sqft

20-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale — IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 1
20-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale — IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 2
20-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale — IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 3
20-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale — IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 4
20-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale — IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 5
20-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale — IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 6
20-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale — IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 7
New
1/7
Sale / Industrial Land

20-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale — IOI Industrial Park, Banting

IOI Industrial Park @ Banting, Selangor

Property Type

Industrial Land

Land Area

20 acre

RM 130,680,000

RM 150.00 / sqft

5-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale at IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 1
5-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale at IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 2
5-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale at IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 3
5-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale at IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 4
5-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale at IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 5
5-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale at IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 6
5-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale at IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 7
5-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale at IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 8
5-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale at IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 9
5-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale at IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 10
5-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale at IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 11
5-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale at IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 12
5-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale at IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 13
5-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale at IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 14
New
1/14
Sale / Industrial Land

5-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale at IOI Industrial Park, Banting

IOI Industrial Park @ Banting, Selangor

Property Type

Industrial Land

Land Area

5 acre

RM 32,670,000

RM 150.00 / sqft

97-Acre Freehold Industrial Development Land for Sale — Banting, Kuala Langat - 1
97-Acre Freehold Industrial Development Land for Sale — Banting, Kuala Langat - 2
97-Acre Freehold Industrial Development Land for Sale — Banting, Kuala Langat - 3
97-Acre Freehold Industrial Development Land for Sale — Banting, Kuala Langat - 4
97-Acre Freehold Industrial Development Land for Sale — Banting, Kuala Langat - 5
97-Acre Freehold Industrial Development Land for Sale — Banting, Kuala Langat - 6
97-Acre Freehold Industrial Development Land for Sale — Banting, Kuala Langat - 7
New
1/7
Sale / Agricultural Land

97-Acre Freehold Industrial Development Land for Sale — Banting, Kuala Langat

Banting, Selangor

Property Type

Agricultural Land

Land Area

97 acre

RM 107,074,000

RM 25.34 / sqft

2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 1
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 2
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 3
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 4
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 5
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 6
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 7
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 8
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 9
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 10
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 11
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 12
New
1/12
Sale / Factory

2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie

Temasya Glenmarie, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

13,943 sqft

Land Area

12,142 sqft

RM 17,500,000

RM 1,255.11 / sqft

145-Acre Industrial Land with Factory for Sale in Jengka, Pahang - 1
145-Acre Industrial Land with Factory for Sale in Jengka, Pahang - 2
145-Acre Industrial Land with Factory for Sale in Jengka, Pahang - 3
145-Acre Industrial Land with Factory for Sale in Jengka, Pahang - 4
145-Acre Industrial Land with Factory for Sale in Jengka, Pahang - 5
145-Acre Industrial Land with Factory for Sale in Jengka, Pahang - 6
145-Acre Industrial Land with Factory for Sale in Jengka, Pahang - 7
New
1/7
Sale / Industrial Land

145-Acre Industrial Land with Factory for Sale in Jengka, Pahang

Jengka, Pahang

Property Type

Industrial Land

Land Area

145.4 acre

RM 190,021,950

RM 30.00 / sqft

Commercial Land for Sale in Puncak Alam — 6 acres - 1
Commercial Land for Sale in Puncak Alam — 6 acres - 2
Commercial Land for Sale in Puncak Alam — 6 acres - 3
Commercial Land for Sale in Puncak Alam — 6 acres - 4
Commercial Land for Sale in Puncak Alam — 6 acres - 5
New
1/5
Sale / Agricultural Land

Commercial Land for Sale in Puncak Alam — 6 acres

Puncak Alam, Selangor

Property Type

Agricultural Land

Land Area

6 acre

RM 35,283,600

RM 135.00 / sqft

Freehold Agri-Industrial Land for Sale in Banting, Selangor - 1
Freehold Agri-Industrial Land for Sale in Banting, Selangor - 2
New
1/2
Sale / Industrial Land

Freehold Agri-Industrial Land for Sale in Banting, Selangor

Olak Lempit, Selangor

Property Type

Industrial Land

Land Area

9.8 acre

RM 23,478,840

RM 55.00 / sqft

...
IndustrialProp