Industrial Prop
ListingsLandy AIBlogAbout UsFor Landlords
AI Summary
Landy AI

Found 17 industrial properties listings for sale or rent in Klang.

Klang's industrial market is anchored by its position as Malaysia's premier port gateway — North Port and West Port in Port Klang collectively handle over 14 million TEUs annually, making proximity to Klang a strategic asset for import, export, and bonded logistics operations. Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Teluk Gadong, Kapar, and the North Port corridor house some of Malaysia's largest distribution centres and heavy manufacturing facilities. For any business with container-freight or break-bulk operations, Klang offers an unmatched location advantage at competitive rates versus Shah Alam.

17 Industrial Properties for All in Klang

Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 1
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 2
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 3
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 4
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 5
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 6
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 7
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 8
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 9
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 10
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 11
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 12
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 13
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 14
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 15
New
1/15
Sale / Industrial Land

Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang

HA Technology City, Selangor

Property Type

Industrial Land

Land Area

2.4 acre

RM 8,886,240

RM 85.00 / sqft

Detached Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Klang (Near Port Klang) - 1
Detached Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Klang (Near Port Klang) - 2
Detached Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Klang (Near Port Klang) - 3
Detached Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Klang (Near Port Klang) - 4
New
1/4
Sale / Factory

Detached Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Klang (Near Port Klang)

Bukit Raja, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

23,369 sqft

Land Area

36,102 sqft

RM 14,076,110

RM 602.34 / sqft

Brand New Detached Factory for Sale in Sungai Kapar Indah (Near Port Klang) - 1
Brand New Detached Factory for Sale in Sungai Kapar Indah (Near Port Klang) - 2
Brand New Detached Factory for Sale in Sungai Kapar Indah (Near Port Klang) - 3
Brand New Detached Factory for Sale in Sungai Kapar Indah (Near Port Klang) - 4
Brand New Detached Factory for Sale in Sungai Kapar Indah (Near Port Klang) - 5
Brand New Detached Factory for Sale in Sungai Kapar Indah (Near Port Klang) - 6
Brand New Detached Factory for Sale in Sungai Kapar Indah (Near Port Klang) - 7
New
1/7
Sale / Factory

Brand New Detached Factory for Sale in Sungai Kapar Indah (Near Port Klang)

klang, selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

38,377 sqft

Land Area

56,328 sqft

RM 21,107,350

RM 550.00 / sqft

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Klang (Near WCE & Port Klang) - 1
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Klang (Near WCE & Port Klang) - 2
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Klang (Near WCE & Port Klang) - 3
New
1/3
Sale / Factory

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Klang (Near WCE & Port Klang)

Bukit Raja, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

11,447 sqft

Land Area

19,601 sqft

RM 7,516,890

RM 656.67 / sqft

Industrial Land for Sale in Kapar Bestari, Klang (1.466 Acres) - 1
Industrial Land for Sale in Kapar Bestari, Klang (1.466 Acres) - 2
Industrial Land for Sale in Kapar Bestari, Klang (1.466 Acres) - 3
Industrial Land for Sale in Kapar Bestari, Klang (1.466 Acres) - 4
New
1/4
Sale / Industrial Land

Industrial Land for Sale in Kapar Bestari, Klang (1.466 Acres)

Taman Perindustrial Kapar Bestari, Selangor

Property Type

Industrial Land

Land Area

1.466 acre

RM 9,578,850

RM 150.00 / sqft

2.2 Acre Industrial Land for Sale Kapar Klang - 1
2.2 Acre Industrial Land for Sale Kapar Klang - 2
2.2 Acre Industrial Land for Sale Kapar Klang - 3
2.2 Acre Industrial Land for Sale Kapar Klang - 4
New
1/4
Sale / Industrial Land

2.2 Acre Industrial Land for Sale Kapar Klang

Taman Perindustrial Kapar Bestari

Property Type

Industrial Land

Land Area

2.2 acre

RM 14,374,800

RM 150.00 / sqft

Detached Factory for Rent in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang - 1
Detached Factory for Rent in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang - 2
Detached Factory for Rent in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang - 3
Detached Factory for Rent in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang - 4
Detached Factory for Rent in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang - 5
Detached Factory for Rent in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang - 6
Detached Factory for Rent in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang - 7
Detached Factory for Rent in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang - 8
1/8
Rent / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Rent in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang

Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

8,400 sqft

Land Area

20,000 sqft

RM 26,000/month

RM 3.10 / sqft

Industrial Land for Sale in Bukit Kemuning, Klang, Selangor - 1
Industrial Land for Sale in Bukit Kemuning, Klang, Selangor - 2
Industrial Land for Sale in Bukit Kemuning, Klang, Selangor - 3
Industrial Land for Sale in Bukit Kemuning, Klang, Selangor - 4
Industrial Land for Sale in Bukit Kemuning, Klang, Selangor - 5
Industrial Land for Sale in Bukit Kemuning, Klang, Selangor - 6
1/6
Sale / Industrial Land

Industrial Land for Sale in Bukit Kemuning, Klang, Selangor

Bukit Kemuning, Selangor

Property Type

Industrial Land

Built-up Size

4.5 acre

Land Area

4.5 acre

RM 29,403,000

RM 150.00 / sqft

Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Klang - 1
Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Klang - 2
Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Klang - 3
Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Klang - 4
Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Klang - 5
Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Klang - 6
Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Klang - 7
Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Klang - 8
1/8
Sale / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Klang

Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

8,400 sqft

Land Area

20,400 sqft

RM 8,800,000

RM 1,047.62 / sqft

Terrace Factory for Rent in Esteem Business Park, Klang - 1
Terrace Factory for Rent in Esteem Business Park, Klang - 2
Terrace Factory for Rent in Esteem Business Park, Klang - 3
Terrace Factory for Rent in Esteem Business Park, Klang - 4
Terrace Factory for Rent in Esteem Business Park, Klang - 5
Terrace Factory for Rent in Esteem Business Park, Klang - 6
Terrace Factory for Rent in Esteem Business Park, Klang - 7
Terrace Factory for Rent in Esteem Business Park, Klang - 8
1/8
Rent / Terrace Factory

Terrace Factory for Rent in Esteem Business Park, Klang

Esteem Business Park, Selangor

Property Type

Terrace Factory

Built-up Size

8,141 sqft

RM 17,504/month

RM 2.15 / sqft

80-Acre Heavy Industrial Land for Sale in North Port, Klang - 1
80-Acre Heavy Industrial Land for Sale in North Port, Klang - 2
80-Acre Heavy Industrial Land for Sale in North Port, Klang - 3
80-Acre Heavy Industrial Land for Sale in North Port, Klang - 4
80-Acre Heavy Industrial Land for Sale in North Port, Klang - 5
80-Acre Heavy Industrial Land for Sale in North Port, Klang - 6
80-Acre Heavy Industrial Land for Sale in North Port, Klang - 7
80-Acre Heavy Industrial Land for Sale in North Port, Klang - 8
1/8
Sale / Industrial Land

80-Acre Heavy Industrial Land for Sale in North Port, Klang

Klang, Selangor

Property Type

Industrial Land

Land Area

80 acre

RM 331,000,000

RM 94.98 / sqft

Industrial Land for Sale in Kapar Industrial Hub, Klang - 1
Industrial Land for Sale in Kapar Industrial Hub, Klang - 2
Industrial Land for Sale in Kapar Industrial Hub, Klang - 3
Industrial Land for Sale in Kapar Industrial Hub, Klang - 4
Industrial Land for Sale in Kapar Industrial Hub, Klang - 5
Industrial Land for Sale in Kapar Industrial Hub, Klang - 6
Industrial Land for Sale in Kapar Industrial Hub, Klang - 7
Industrial Land for Sale in Kapar Industrial Hub, Klang - 8
1/8
Sale / Industrial Land

Industrial Land for Sale in Kapar Industrial Hub, Klang

Kapar Industrial Hub, Selangor

Property Type

Industrial Land

Built-up Size

1.65 acre

Land Area

1.65 acre

RM 5,760,000

RM 80.14 / sqft

IndustrialProp

Your Trusted Partner in Industrial Property.

Browse

  • For Sale