Cluster Factory for Sale in Tiara Industrial Park 3, Dengkil
RM 3,350,000
RM 581.09/sqft
About this property
Cluster Factory for Sale in Tiara Industrial Park 3, Dengkil Overview A modern freehold cluster factory for sale in Tiara Industrial Park 3, Dengkil, designed for flexibility, efficiency, and future-ready industrial use. With smart features, sustainable design, and strong connectivity, this property is ideal for businesses looking to establish or expand in a growing industrial corridor near KLIA. Property Details Type: Cluster Factory Tenure: Freehold Land Area: Approx. 7,928 sqft (60 ft x 132 ft) Built-Up Area: Approx. 5,765 sqft Office Area: Approx. 2,859 sqft Power Supply: 150 Amp (3-phase) Floor Loading: 2 ton/m² Completion: Estimated Q4 2026 Key Features Functional layout suitable for warehouse, office, and operational use Equipped with AI-powered systems and solar system for energy efficiency Integrated anti-theft and monitoring security features Practical design for multiple uses including showroom and light manufacturing Located in a well-planned industrial development with modern infrastructure Accessibility Direct access to Jalan Dengkil–Banting Easy connectivity to ELITE Highway Future connection to CyberSouth Approx. 19 km to KLIA Approx. 47 km to Kuala Lumpur Approx. 60 km to Port Klang Surrounding Amenities Approx. 7 km to Serenia City Approx. 10 km to KIPMall Kota Warisan Approx. 16 km to Gamuda Cove Supported by growing residential and commercial catchment Ideal For Warehousing and logistics Medium/light manufacturing Showroom and corporate office use SMEs and growing businesses Why This Property? ✔ Freehold factory in a growing Dengkil industrial hub ✔ Smart factory concept with AI and solar features ✔ Strategic location near KLIA and major highways ✔ Affordable entry point with strong future upside ✅ A future-ready industrial property combining modern features, strong connectivity, and long-term growth potential in Dengkil.