Found 8 shoplot listings for rent in Malaysia.
Browse shoplot listings for rent across Malaysia. IndustrialProp lists verified industrial properties with full specifications — built-up area, power supply, ceiling height, and floor loading — so you can shortlist units that match your operational requirements before arranging a viewing.
8 Shoplot for Rent in Malaysia

Ground Floor Shoplot for Rent in Taman Dutamas Balakong, Cheras
Taman Dutamas Balakong, Selangor
Property Type
Shoplot
Built-up Size
1,400 sqft
RM 4,000/month
RM 2.86 / sqft

Car Workshop for Rent in Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Property Type
Shoplot
Built-up Size
2,790 sqft
RM 11,000/month
RM 3.94 / sqft

Corner Lot Workshop for Rent in Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan
Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Property Type
Shoplot
Built-up Size
3,515 sqft
RM 3,500/month
RM 1.00 / sqft

Showroom for Rent Near KL Sentral, Brickfields, Kuala Lumpur
Kuala Lumpur, Selangor
Property Type
Shoplot
Built-up Size
5,218 sqft
RM 53,000/month
RM 10.16 / sqft

Corner Shoplot for Rent in Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan
Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Property Type
Shoplot
Built-up Size
2,065 sqft
RM 1,800/month
RM 0.87 / sqft

Corner Shoplot for Rent in Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan
Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Property Type
Shoplot
Built-up Size
2,790 sqft
RM 11,000/month
RM 3.94 / sqft

Corner Shoplot Office for Rent in Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan
Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Property Type
Shoplot
Built-up Size
3,515 sqft
RM 3,500/month
RM 1.00 / sqft

Car Showroom for Rent in Glenmarie, Shah Alam (110,352 sqft)
Shah Alam, Selangor
Property Type
Shoplot
Built-up Size
110,352 sqft
Land Area
2.5 acre
RM 275,880/month
RM 2.50 / sqft