Found 5 terrace factory listings for rent in Malaysia.
Browse terrace factory listings for rent across Malaysia. IndustrialProp lists verified industrial properties with full specifications — built-up area, power supply, ceiling height, and floor loading — so you can shortlist units that match your operational requirements before arranging a viewing.
5 Terrace Factory for Rent in Malaysia

Terrace Factory for Rent in Esteem Business Park, Klang
Esteem Business Park, Selangor
Property Type
Terrace Factory
Built-up Size
8,141 sqft
RM 17,504/month
RM 2.15 / sqft

Terrace Factory for Rent in Selesa Jaya, Balakong (Selangor)
Taman Perindustrian Selesa Jaya, Selangor
Property Type
Terrace Factory
Built-up Size
3,300 sqft
Land Area
2,400 sqft
RM 6,500/month
RM 1.97 / sqft

1.5-Storey Terrace Factory for Rent in Taman Cheras Jaya, Cheras
Taman Cheras Jaya, Selangor
Property Type
Terrace Factory
Built-up Size
6,000 sqft
Land Area
4,800 sqft
RM 11,000/month
RM 1.83 / sqft

2-Storey Terrace Factory for Rent in Cheras Jaya, Selangor
Kawasan Perindustrian Cheras Jaya, Selangor
Property Type
Terrace Factory
Built-up Size
9,600 sqft
Land Area
4,800 sqft
RM 13,000/month
RM 1.35 / sqft

Terrace Factory for Rent in Selesa Jaya, Balakong, Selangor
Taman Perindustrian Selesa Jaya, Selangor
Property Type
Terrace Factory
Built-up Size
5,000 sqft
Land Area
4,000 sqft
RM 11,000/month
RM 2.20 / sqft