Industrial Prop
ListingsLandy AIBlogAbout UsFor Landlords
AI Summary
Landy AI

Found 17 detached factory listings for rent in Malaysia.

Browse detached factory listings for rent across Malaysia. IndustrialProp lists verified industrial properties with full specifications — built-up area, power supply, ceiling height, and floor loading — so you can shortlist units that match your operational requirements before arranging a viewing.

17 Detached Factory for Rent in Malaysia

Massive Single-Storey Factory for Rent in Jengka, Pahang - 1
Massive Single-Storey Factory for Rent in Jengka, Pahang - 2
Massive Single-Storey Factory for Rent in Jengka, Pahang - 3
Massive Single-Storey Factory for Rent in Jengka, Pahang - 4
Massive Single-Storey Factory for Rent in Jengka, Pahang - 5
New
1/5
Rent / Factory

Massive Single-Storey Factory for Rent in Jengka, Pahang

Jengka, Pahang

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

200,000 sqft

Land Area

8 acre

RM 100,000/month

RM 0.50 / sqft

Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 1
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 2
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 3
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 4
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 5
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 6
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 7
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 8
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 9
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 10
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 11
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 12
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 13
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 14
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 15
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 16
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 17
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 18
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 19
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 20
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 21
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 22
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 23
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 24
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 25
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 26
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 27
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 28
New
1/28
Rent / Warehouse

Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie

HICOM-GLENMARIE INDUSTRIAL PARK, SELANGOR

Property Type

Warehouse

Built-up Size

12,820 sqft

Land Area

13,465 sqft

RM 42,000/month

RM 3.28 / sqft

Detached Factory for Rent at Cipta Serenia Industrial Park - 1
Detached Factory for Rent at Cipta Serenia Industrial Park - 2
Detached Factory for Rent at Cipta Serenia Industrial Park - 3
Detached Factory for Rent at Cipta Serenia Industrial Park - 4
New
1/4
Rent / Factory

Detached Factory for Rent at Cipta Serenia Industrial Park

Serenia Industrial Park, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

30,498 sqft

Land Area

49,658 sqft

RM 70,000/month

RM 2.30 / sqft

Warehouse for Rent in Balakong – 55,713 sqft Built-Up - 1
Warehouse for Rent in Balakong – 55,713 sqft Built-Up - 2
Warehouse for Rent in Balakong – 55,713 sqft Built-Up - 3
Warehouse for Rent in Balakong – 55,713 sqft Built-Up - 4
Warehouse for Rent in Balakong – 55,713 sqft Built-Up - 5
Warehouse for Rent in Balakong – 55,713 sqft Built-Up - 6
Warehouse for Rent in Balakong – 55,713 sqft Built-Up - 7
Warehouse for Rent in Balakong – 55,713 sqft Built-Up - 8
Warehouse for Rent in Balakong – 55,713 sqft Built-Up - 9
Warehouse for Rent in Balakong – 55,713 sqft Built-Up - 10
Warehouse for Rent in Balakong – 55,713 sqft Built-Up - 11
Warehouse for Rent in Balakong – 55,713 sqft Built-Up - 12
Warehouse for Rent in Balakong – 55,713 sqft Built-Up - 13
Warehouse for Rent in Balakong – 55,713 sqft Built-Up - 14
1/14
Rent / Factory

Warehouse for Rent in Balakong – 55,713 sqft Built-Up

Kawasan Perindustrian balakong Jaya, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

55,713 sqft

Land Area

2.375 acre

RM 165,000/month

RM 2.96 / sqft

Detached Factory for Rent in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang - 1
Detached Factory for Rent in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang - 2
Detached Factory for Rent in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang - 3
Detached Factory for Rent in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang - 4
Detached Factory for Rent in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang - 5
Detached Factory for Rent in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang - 6
Detached Factory for Rent in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang - 7
Detached Factory for Rent in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang - 8
1/8
Rent / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Rent in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang

Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

8,400 sqft

Land Area

20,000 sqft

RM 26,000/month

RM 3.10 / sqft

Detached Factory for Rent in Arab Malaysian Industrial Park, Nilai - 1
Detached Factory for Rent in Arab Malaysian Industrial Park, Nilai - 2
Detached Factory for Rent in Arab Malaysian Industrial Park, Nilai - 3
Detached Factory for Rent in Arab Malaysian Industrial Park, Nilai - 4
Detached Factory for Rent in Arab Malaysian Industrial Park, Nilai - 5
Detached Factory for Rent in Arab Malaysian Industrial Park, Nilai - 6
Detached Factory for Rent in Arab Malaysian Industrial Park, Nilai - 7
Detached Factory for Rent in Arab Malaysian Industrial Park, Nilai - 8
1/8
Rent / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Rent in Arab Malaysian Industrial Park, Nilai

Arab Malaysian Industrial Park, Negeri Sembilan

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

6,608 sqft

Land Area

1.39 acre

RM 32,000/month

RM 4.84 / sqft

Detached Factory for Rent in Balakong, Selesa Jaya, Selangor - 1
Detached Factory for Rent in Balakong, Selesa Jaya, Selangor - 2
Detached Factory for Rent in Balakong, Selesa Jaya, Selangor - 3
1/3
Rent / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Rent in Balakong, Selesa Jaya, Selangor

Taman Perindustrian Selesa Jaya, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

3,300 sqft

Land Area

2,400 sqft

RM 120,000/month

RM 36.36 / sqft

Detached Factory for Rent in Balakong, Selangor (40,000 sqft) - 1
Detached Factory for Rent in Balakong, Selangor (40,000 sqft) - 2
Detached Factory for Rent in Balakong, Selangor (40,000 sqft) - 3
Detached Factory for Rent in Balakong, Selangor (40,000 sqft) - 4
Detached Factory for Rent in Balakong, Selangor (40,000 sqft) - 5
1/5
Rent / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Rent in Balakong, Selangor (40,000 sqft)

Kawasan Perindustrian Kampung Baru Balakong, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

40,000 sqft

Land Area

40,000 sqft

RM 20,000,000/month

RM 500.00 / sqft

Detached Factory for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang (Sijangkang) - 1
Detached Factory for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang (Sijangkang) - 2
Detached Factory for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang (Sijangkang) - 3
Detached Factory for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang (Sijangkang) - 4
Detached Factory for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang (Sijangkang) - 5
Detached Factory for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang (Sijangkang) - 6
Detached Factory for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang (Sijangkang) - 7
Detached Factory for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang (Sijangkang) - 8
1/8
Rent / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang (Sijangkang)

Kuala Langat, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

58,000 sqft

Land Area

2.11 acre

RM 104,400/month

RM 1.80 / sqft

Semi-D Factory for Rent in Bandar Sunway, Subang Jaya - 1
Semi-D Factory for Rent in Bandar Sunway, Subang Jaya - 2
Semi-D Factory for Rent in Bandar Sunway, Subang Jaya - 3
Semi-D Factory for Rent in Bandar Sunway, Subang Jaya - 4
Semi-D Factory for Rent in Bandar Sunway, Subang Jaya - 5
Semi-D Factory for Rent in Bandar Sunway, Subang Jaya - 6
Semi-D Factory for Rent in Bandar Sunway, Subang Jaya - 7
Semi-D Factory for Rent in Bandar Sunway, Subang Jaya - 8
1/8
Rent / Semi D Factory

Semi-D Factory for Rent in Bandar Sunway, Subang Jaya

Subang Jaya, Selangor

Property Type

Semi D Factory

Built-up Size

14,000 sqft

Land Area

17,000 sqft

RM 45,000/month

RM 3.21 / sqft

82,000 sqft Detached Factory for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang - 1
82,000 sqft Detached Factory for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang - 2
82,000 sqft Detached Factory for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang - 3
82,000 sqft Detached Factory for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang - 4
82,000 sqft Detached Factory for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang - 5
82,000 sqft Detached Factory for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang - 6
82,000 sqft Detached Factory for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang - 7
82,000 sqft Detached Factory for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang - 8
1/8
Rent / Detached Factory

82,000 sqft Detached Factory for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang

Taman Pertiwi, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

82,000 sqft

Land Area

3 acre

RM 139,400/month

RM 1.70 / sqft

Detached Factory for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat - 1
Detached Factory for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat - 2
Detached Factory for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat - 3
Detached Factory for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat - 4
Detached Factory for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat - 5
Detached Factory for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat - 6
Detached Factory for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat - 7
Detached Factory for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat - 8
1/8
Rent / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat

Kuala Langat, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

127,500 sqft

Land Area

5 acre

RM 215,000/month

RM 1.69 / sqft

IndustrialProp

Your Trusted Partner in Industrial Property.

Contact

Unit M-02, TREC, 438, Jalan Tun Razak, 50400 Kuala Lumpur

inquiry@industrialprop.com.my+6011 33199291