Industrial Prop
ListingsLandy AIBlogAbout UsFor Landlords
AI Summary
Landy AI

Found 16 showroom listings for rent in Malaysia.

Browse showroom listings for rent across Malaysia. IndustrialProp lists verified industrial properties with full specifications — built-up area, power supply, ceiling height, and floor loading — so you can shortlist units that match your operational requirements before arranging a viewing.

16 Showroom for Rent in Malaysia

Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 1
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 2
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 3
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 4
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 5
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 6
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 7
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 8
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 9
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 10
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 11
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 12
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 13
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 14
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 15
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 16
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 17
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 18
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 19
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 20
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 21
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 22
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 23
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 24
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 25
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 26
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 27
Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie - 28
New
1/28
Rent / Warehouse

Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie

HICOM-GLENMARIE INDUSTRIAL PARK, SELANGOR

Property Type

Warehouse

Built-up Size

12,820 sqft

Land Area

13,465 sqft

RM 42,000/month

RM 3.28 / sqft

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Temasya Glenmarie) - 1
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Temasya Glenmarie) - 2
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Temasya Glenmarie) - 3
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Temasya Glenmarie) - 4
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Temasya Glenmarie) - 5
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Temasya Glenmarie) - 6
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Temasya Glenmarie) - 7
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Temasya Glenmarie) - 8
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Temasya Glenmarie) - 9
New
1/9
Rent / Factory

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Temasya Glenmarie)

Temasya Glenmarie , Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

13,943 sqft

Land Area

12,142 sqft

RM 60,000/month

RM 4.30 / sqft

Detached Factory for Rent in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang - 1
Detached Factory for Rent in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang - 2
Detached Factory for Rent in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang - 3
Detached Factory for Rent in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang - 4
Detached Factory for Rent in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang - 5
Detached Factory for Rent in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang - 6
Detached Factory for Rent in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang - 7
Detached Factory for Rent in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang - 8
1/8
Rent / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Rent in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang

Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

8,400 sqft

Land Area

20,000 sqft

RM 26,000/month

RM 3.10 / sqft

Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom Industrial Estate, Shah Alam - 1
Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom Industrial Estate, Shah Alam - 2
Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom Industrial Estate, Shah Alam - 3
Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom Industrial Estate, Shah Alam - 4
Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom Industrial Estate, Shah Alam - 5
Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom Industrial Estate, Shah Alam - 6
Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom Industrial Estate, Shah Alam - 7
Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom Industrial Estate, Shah Alam - 8
1/8
Rent / Semi D Factory

Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom Industrial Estate, Shah Alam

Hicom Industrial Estate, Selangor

Property Type

Semi D Factory

Built-up Size

9,600 sqft

Land Area

13,300 sqft

RM 32,000/month

RM 3.33 / sqft

EmHub Warehouse for Rent in Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya - 1
EmHub Warehouse for Rent in Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya - 2
EmHub Warehouse for Rent in Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya - 3
EmHub Warehouse for Rent in Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya - 4
EmHub Warehouse for Rent in Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya - 5
EmHub Warehouse for Rent in Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya - 6
EmHub Warehouse for Rent in Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya - 7
EmHub Warehouse for Rent in Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya - 8
1/8
Rent / Warehouse

EmHub Warehouse for Rent in Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya

Emporis, Kota Damansara, Selangor

Property Type

Warehouse

Built-up Size

2,203 sqft

RM 5,000/month

RM 2.27 / sqft

Emhub Warehouse for Rent in Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya - 1
Emhub Warehouse for Rent in Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya - 2
Emhub Warehouse for Rent in Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya - 3
Emhub Warehouse for Rent in Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya - 4
Emhub Warehouse for Rent in Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya - 5
Emhub Warehouse for Rent in Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya - 6
Emhub Warehouse for Rent in Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya - 7
Emhub Warehouse for Rent in Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya - 8
1/8
Rent / Warehouse

Emhub Warehouse for Rent in Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya

Emporis, Kota Damansara, Selangor

Property Type

Warehouse

Built-up Size

2,833 sqft

RM 7,000/month

RM 2.47 / sqft

Warehouse / Showroom for Rent in Chan Sow Lin, Kuala Lumpur - 1
Warehouse / Showroom for Rent in Chan Sow Lin, Kuala Lumpur - 2
Warehouse / Showroom for Rent in Chan Sow Lin, Kuala Lumpur - 3
Warehouse / Showroom for Rent in Chan Sow Lin, Kuala Lumpur - 4
Warehouse / Showroom for Rent in Chan Sow Lin, Kuala Lumpur - 5
Warehouse / Showroom for Rent in Chan Sow Lin, Kuala Lumpur - 6
Warehouse / Showroom for Rent in Chan Sow Lin, Kuala Lumpur - 7
Warehouse / Showroom for Rent in Chan Sow Lin, Kuala Lumpur - 8
1/8
Rent / Warehouse

Warehouse / Showroom for Rent in Chan Sow Lin, Kuala Lumpur

Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur

Property Type

Warehouse

Built-up Size

35,000 sqft

Land Area

40,000 sqft

RM 110,000/month

RM 3.14 / sqft

Car Showroom for Rent in Semenyih (Bangi), Selangor - 1
Car Showroom for Rent in Semenyih (Bangi), Selangor - 2
Car Showroom for Rent in Semenyih (Bangi), Selangor - 3
Car Showroom for Rent in Semenyih (Bangi), Selangor - 4
Car Showroom for Rent in Semenyih (Bangi), Selangor - 5
Car Showroom for Rent in Semenyih (Bangi), Selangor - 6
Car Showroom for Rent in Semenyih (Bangi), Selangor - 7
Car Showroom for Rent in Semenyih (Bangi), Selangor - 8
1/8
Rent / Semi D Factory

Car Showroom for Rent in Semenyih (Bangi), Selangor

Semenyih, Selangor

Property Type

Semi D Factory

Built-up Size

10,090 sqft

Land Area

11,040 sqft

RM 25,225/month

RM 2.50 / sqft

3-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom, Shah Alam (Seksyen 26) - 1
3-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom, Shah Alam (Seksyen 26) - 2
3-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom, Shah Alam (Seksyen 26) - 3
3-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom, Shah Alam (Seksyen 26) - 4
3-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom, Shah Alam (Seksyen 26) - 5
3-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom, Shah Alam (Seksyen 26) - 6
3-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom, Shah Alam (Seksyen 26) - 7
3-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom, Shah Alam (Seksyen 26) - 8
1/8
Rent / Semi D Factory

3-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom, Shah Alam (Seksyen 26)

Hicom Industrial Estate, Selangor

Property Type

Semi D Factory

Built-up Size

9,600 sqft

Land Area

10,075 sqft

RM 26,500/month

RM 2.76 / sqft

Car Workshop for Rent in Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan, Selangor - 1
Rent / Shoplot

Car Workshop for Rent in Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan, Selangor

Seri Kembangan, Selangor

Property Type

Shoplot

Built-up Size

2,790 sqft

RM 11,000/month

RM 3.94 / sqft

Corner Lot Workshop for Rent in Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan - 1
Corner Lot Workshop for Rent in Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan - 2
Corner Lot Workshop for Rent in Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan - 3
Corner Lot Workshop for Rent in Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan - 4
Corner Lot Workshop for Rent in Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan - 5
Corner Lot Workshop for Rent in Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan - 6
Corner Lot Workshop for Rent in Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan - 7
Corner Lot Workshop for Rent in Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan - 8
1/8
Rent / Shoplot

Corner Lot Workshop for Rent in Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan

Seri Kembangan, Selangor

Property Type

Shoplot

Built-up Size

3,515 sqft

RM 3,500/month

RM 1.00 / sqft

Showroom for Rent Near KL Sentral, Brickfields, Kuala Lumpur - 1
Showroom for Rent Near KL Sentral, Brickfields, Kuala Lumpur - 2
Showroom for Rent Near KL Sentral, Brickfields, Kuala Lumpur - 3
Showroom for Rent Near KL Sentral, Brickfields, Kuala Lumpur - 4
Showroom for Rent Near KL Sentral, Brickfields, Kuala Lumpur - 5
Showroom for Rent Near KL Sentral, Brickfields, Kuala Lumpur - 6
Showroom for Rent Near KL Sentral, Brickfields, Kuala Lumpur - 7
Showroom for Rent Near KL Sentral, Brickfields, Kuala Lumpur - 8
1/8
Rent / Shoplot

Showroom for Rent Near KL Sentral, Brickfields, Kuala Lumpur

Kuala Lumpur, Selangor

Property Type

Shoplot

Built-up Size

5,218 sqft

RM 53,000/month

RM 10.16 / sqft

IndustrialProp

Your Trusted Partner in Industrial Property.

Contact

Unit M-02, TREC, 438, Jalan Tun Razak, 50400 Kuala Lumpur

inquiry@industrialprop.com.my+6011 33199291