Found 17 warehouse listings for rent in Selangor.
Finding the right warehouse in Selangor depends on more than just floor space. Distribution centres, e-commerce fulfilment hubs, and cold-chain operators each have distinct requirements around ceiling height, loading bay configuration, and TNB power supply. IndustrialProp lists verified warehouse units across Klang Valley, Selangor, and major logistics corridors — with full specs so you can filter by what actually matters to your operation.
17 Warehouse for Rent in Selangor

Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting
COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Selangor
Property Type
Factory
Built-up Size
13,782 sqft
Land Area
21,165 sqft
RM 27,560/month
RM 2.00 / sqft

Industrial Land for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang — Main Road Frontage
Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
Property Type
Industrial Land
Land Area
1.89 acre
RM 15,000/month
RM 0.18 / sqft

Corner Lot Semi-Detached Factory for Rent in Glenmarie
HICOM-GLENMARIE INDUSTRIAL PARK, SELANGOR
Property Type
Warehouse
Built-up Size
12,820 sqft
Land Area
13,465 sqft
RM 42,000/month
RM 3.28 / sqft

Detached Factory for Rent at Cipta Serenia Industrial Park
Serenia Industrial Park, Selangor
Property Type
Factory
Built-up Size
30,498 sqft
Land Area
49,658 sqft
RM 70,000/month
RM 2.30 / sqft

New 2.5-Storey Semi-Detached Factory at Balakong Jaya
Balakong Jaya, Selangor
Property Type
Factory
Built-up Size
10,430 sqft
Land Area
12,500 sqft
RM 25,000/month
RM 2.40 / sqft

Semi-Detached Factory at Serenia Industrial Park
Serenia Industrial Park, Selangor
Property Type
Factory
Built-up Size
17,608 sqft
Land Area
28,271 sqft
RM 48,000/month
RM 2.73 / sqft

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Temasya Glenmarie)
Temasya Glenmarie , Selangor
Property Type
Factory
Built-up Size
13,943 sqft
Land Area
12,142 sqft
RM 60,000/month
RM 4.30 / sqft

Warehouse for Rent in Balakong – 55,713 sqft Built-Up
Kawasan Perindustrian balakong Jaya, Selangor
Property Type
Factory
Built-up Size
55,713 sqft
Land Area
2.375 acre
RM 165,000/month
RM 2.96 / sqft

Detached Factory for Rent in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang
Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Selangor
Property Type
Detached Factory
Built-up Size
8,400 sqft
Land Area
20,000 sqft
RM 26,000/month
RM 3.10 / sqft

Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom Industrial Estate, Shah Alam
Hicom Industrial Estate, Selangor
Property Type
Semi D Factory
Built-up Size
9,600 sqft
Land Area
13,300 sqft
RM 32,000/month
RM 3.33 / sqft

Detached Factory for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang (Sijangkang)
Kuala Langat, Selangor
Property Type
Detached Factory
Built-up Size
58,000 sqft
Land Area
2.11 acre
RM 104,400/month
RM 1.80 / sqft

EmHub Warehouse for Rent in Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya
Emporis, Kota Damansara, Selangor
Property Type
Warehouse
Built-up Size
2,203 sqft
RM 5,000/month
RM 2.27 / sqft