Industrial Prop
ListingsLandy AIBlogAbout UsFor Landlords
AI Summary
Landy AI

Found 10 car showroom listings for sale in Malaysia.

Browse car showroom listings for sale across Malaysia. IndustrialProp lists verified industrial properties with full specifications — built-up area, power supply, ceiling height, and floor loading — so you can shortlist units that match your operational requirements before arranging a viewing.

10 Car Showroom for Sale in Malaysia

Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 1
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 2
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 3
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 4
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 5
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 6
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 7
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 8
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 9
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 10
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 11
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 12
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 13
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 14
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 15
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 16
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 17
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 18
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 19
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 20
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 21
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 22
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 23
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 24
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 25
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 26
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 27
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 28
ExclusiveFeaturedNew
1/28
Sale / Factory

Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot

Shah Alam, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

12,556 sqft

Land Area

14,466 sqft

RM 15,000,000

RM 1,194.65 / sqft

Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam - 1
Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam - 2
Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam - 3
Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam - 4
Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam - 5
Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam - 6
Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam - 7
New
1/7
Sale / Factory

Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam

Temasya Glenmarie, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

24,716 sqft

Land Area

22,293 sqft

RM 19,302,000

RM 780.95 / sqft

2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 1
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 2
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 3
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 4
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 5
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 6
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 7
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 8
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 9
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 10
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 11
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 12
New
1/12
Sale / Factory

2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie

Temasya Glenmarie, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

13,943 sqft

Land Area

12,142 sqft

RM 17,500,000

RM 1,255.11 / sqft

2-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya Glenmarie - 1
2-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya Glenmarie - 2
2-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya Glenmarie - 3
2-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya Glenmarie - 4
2-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya Glenmarie - 5
2-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya Glenmarie - 6
New
1/6
Sale / Factory

2-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya Glenmarie

Temasya Glenmarie, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

7,000 sqft

Land Area

9,600 sqft

RM 8,500,000

RM 1,214.29 / sqft

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Kota Kemuning (Extra Land Corner Unit) - 1
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Kota Kemuning (Extra Land Corner Unit) - 2
New
1/2
Sale / Factory

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Kota Kemuning (Extra Land Corner Unit)

Kota Kemuning, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

11,191 sqft

Land Area

19,043 sqft

RM 8,079,940

RM 722.00 / sqft

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Kota Kemuning (Main Road Frontage) - 1
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Kota Kemuning (Main Road Frontage) - 2
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Kota Kemuning (Main Road Frontage) - 3
New
1/3
Sale / Factory

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Kota Kemuning (Main Road Frontage)

Kota Kemuning, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

11,191 sqft

Land Area

15,889 sqft

RM 7,386,060

RM 660.00 / sqft

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Freehold, Near Port Klang) - 1
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Freehold, Near Port Klang) - 2
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Freehold, Near Port Klang) - 3
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Freehold, Near Port Klang) - 4
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Freehold, Near Port Klang) - 5
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Freehold, Near Port Klang) - 6
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Freehold, Near Port Klang) - 7
New
1/7
Sale / Factory

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Freehold, Near Port Klang)

Setai Alaman, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

9,440 sqft

Land Area

13,082 sqft

RM 6,439,968

RM 682.20 / sqft

Cluster Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Near WCE & Port Klang) - 1
Cluster Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Near WCE & Port Klang) - 2
Cluster Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Near WCE & Port Klang) - 3
Cluster Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Near WCE & Port Klang) - 4
Cluster Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Near WCE & Port Klang) - 5
Cluster Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Near WCE & Port Klang) - 6
New
1/6
Sale / Factory

Cluster Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Near WCE & Port Klang)

Setia Alaman, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

7,436 sqft

Land Area

8,950 sqft

RM 5,072,839

RM 682.20 / sqft

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3 - 1
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3 - 2
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3 - 3
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3 - 4
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3 - 5
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3 - 6
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3 - 7
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3 - 8
1/8
Sale / Semi D Factory

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3

Tiara Industrial Park 3, Selangor

Property Type

Semi D Factory

Built-up Size

9,320 sqft

Land Area

13,000 sqft

RM 5,435,600

RM 583.22 / sqft

Showroom with Existing Building for Sale in Chan Sow Lin, KL - 1
Showroom with Existing Building for Sale in Chan Sow Lin, KL - 2
Showroom with Existing Building for Sale in Chan Sow Lin, KL - 3
Showroom with Existing Building for Sale in Chan Sow Lin, KL - 4
Showroom with Existing Building for Sale in Chan Sow Lin, KL - 5
Showroom with Existing Building for Sale in Chan Sow Lin, KL - 6
Showroom with Existing Building for Sale in Chan Sow Lin, KL - 7
Showroom with Existing Building for Sale in Chan Sow Lin, KL - 8
1/8
Sale / Showroom

Showroom with Existing Building for Sale in Chan Sow Lin, KL

Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur

Property Type

Showroom

Built-up Size

10,673 sqft

Land Area

12,572 sqft

RM 9,000,000

RM 843.25 / sqft

IndustrialProp

Your Trusted Partner in Industrial Property.

Contact

Unit M-02, TREC, 438, Jalan Tun Razak, 50400 Kuala Lumpur

inquiry@industrialprop.com.my+6011 33199291